Xunlei Limited

Event Details

Q1 2015 Xunlei Limited Earnings Conference Call

05/21/15 8:00 am EDT

Live Teleconference Information

Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
42446861

Participant International Dial-In Number: +65 67239385
Participant Local Dial-In Numbers:
China, Domestic Domestic 4001200654
Hong Kong +852 30186776
Japan, Domestic 0120925493
Japan, Tokyo +81 345036013
United States, New York 18456750438
Participant International Toll Free Dial-In Numbers:
Australia 1800264927
Belgium 080071241
Canada 18557571565
France 0800918648
Germany 08001844876
Hong Kong 800906606

Replay Teleconference Information

Start Date -
May 21, 2015 at 10:00 AM EDT
Primary # -
Secondary # -
Passcode -
42446861
INTERNATIONAL DIAL IN: +61 2 90034211 TOLL FREE: Australia 1800153898 Canada 18557590869 China 400 (English) 4006322162 China 400 (Mandarin) 4006022065 China 800 (English) 8008700205 China 800 (Mandarin) 8008700206 France 0800915792 Germany 08001802149 Hong Kong 800963117 India 1800 30000542
Event Details
Title Q1 2015 Xunlei Limited Earnings Conference Call
Date and Time 05/21/15 8:00 am EDT